DAY OF THE TREAD CLIMB 2016

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2016


Results By RunFit Race Management Systems

CLIMB

Place Name Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bryan Reid 1193 M 15:47.40 1:03:36.45
2 Matthew Galindro 1210 M 16:41.90 58:15.40
3 Bryan Struve 1253 M 17:15.50 59:01.20
4 Michael Abdalla 1258 M 17:42.90 59:27.60
5 Ian Oliver 1249 M 17:43.45 1:10:18.50
6 Nate Johnson 834 M 17:54.30 1:37:46.55
7 Jeff Bennewitz 1013 M 18:20.55 1:14:02.00
8 Cade Martin 822 M 18:31.05 2:51:23.85
9 Patrick Roddy 1281 M 19:13.95 1:06:46.65
10 Gary Snyder 853 M 20:10.40 1:48:03.65
11 Bill Valasquez 1213 M 20:16.80 1:03:09.45
12 Phil Prevender 782 M 20:17.00 1:03:57.00
13 Bill Johnson 1265 M 20:19.95 1:42:22.95
14 Alric Roybal 1227 M 21:29.95 1:03:21.45
15 Erik Litzenberg 849 M 21:34.15 1:04:17.40
16 Glen Medina 1246 M 21:46.00 2:01:09.05
17 Jane Pilger 1131 F 22:10.70 1:13:55.85
18 Todd Pilger 1132 M 22:11.45 1:13:55.70
19 Laurie Abrams 1133 F 22:15.00 1:13:58.15
20 Justin Moulton 1126 M 22:18.75 1:04:55.75
21 John Madrid 842 M 22:28.30 1:43:58.05
22 Gregory Larson 1181 M 22:35.50 37:17.25
23 Kelly Bennewitz 1014 F 22:44.40 1:18:06.45
24 Michelle Barone 833 F 23:16.30 1:43:09.60
25 Michael Adams 1234 M 23:57.05 1:26:33.75
26 Benjimin Bartley 840 M 24:14.75 2:07:47.80
27 Robert Jones 1194 M 24:25.40 1:20:22.00
28 Philip Bhark 1196 M 24:26.05 1:13:19.65
29 David Withey 1250 M 24:31.20 1:17:00.75
30 Tricia Morris 864 F 24:33.10 1:56:46.40
31 Steven Schray 857 M 24:33.80 1:48:02.75
32 Eugene Douglas 1165 M 25:00.75 1:07:43.40
33 Maggie Howard 1256 F 25:06.15 1:12:34.00
34 Brett Cooper 811 M 25:11.60 1:44:54.25
35 James Romero 856 M 25:11.75 1:39:21.50
36 Travis Collier 796 M 25:41.35 1:45:31.35
37 Nicole Poncelet-Johnson 1266 F 26:08.65 1:48:13.10
38 ? McGirk 784 M 26:13.50 1:45:55.15
39 Megan Lanigan 1125 F 27:08.10 1:11:11.55
40 William Orr 1241 M 27:08.50 1:14:07.45
41 Scot Sauder 797 M 27:43.75 1:11:42.30
42 Alba Chavez-Dozal 1134 F 28:10.40 1:52:05.35
43 Stephen Garrett 1216 M 28:30.90 1:24:00.20
44 Andrew Ammons 821 M 28:38.30 1:49:07.10
45 Lisa Curtis 1237 F 28:51.50 1:12:45.15
46 Kevin Whittenberg 1212 M 28:53.60 1:27:30.95
47 Robert Curtis 1238 M 28:54.90 1:12:45.50
48 John Stuart 820 M 28:58.65 1:49:07.60
49 Kelly Thompson 1123 F 29:24.80 45:02.00
50 Paul Lucero 785 M 30:26.00 2:21:24.25
51 Lee Bitting 794 M 30:30.20 1:43:58.95
52 Anita Adalja 839 F 30:45.60 2:14:20.65
53 James Smouse 872 M 30:47.15 1:55:59.50
54 Andrew Sanford 871 M 30:48.25 1:56:00.10
55 Christina C De Baca 845 F 31:28.20 2:00:32.15
56 Christopher Baca 1263 M 31:42.75 1:34:03.70
57 Joe Alonzos 863 M 31:43.75 2:06:22.80
58 Christopher Sadler 1172 M 31:48.00 1:43:51.25
59 Jessica Ridout 860 F 32:13.45 2:35:49.05
60 Ben Ridout 859 M 32:50.60 2:36:23.45
61 Amy Whittenberg 1211 F 33:21.20 1:32:34.95
62 Monique Dodd 843 F 33:50.25 2:11:12.60
63 Monique Thevenet 879 F 35:19.00 1:54:40.75
64 Scott Rothrock 795 M 36:52.65 2:16:16.35
65 Daniel Hall 866 M 38:22.75 1:58:09.75
66 Adam Antillon 873 M 39:35.20 2:08:09.85
67 Breanne Trujillo 793 F 40:13.95 2:18:55.40
68 Kresta Antillon 874 F 43:27.55 2:15:21.40